Sweat By BXR

Sessions Schedule

We offer a wide range of sessions for all levels & abilities.

Filters




Fri 21.09

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Waz Ashayer

07.00

45 minutes

Class Full Join The Waitlist.

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

James Pisano

07.00

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Liberty Cox

07.45

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Liberty Cox

12.30

45 minutes

S-TRX

Strength & Conditioning

James Pisano

12.45

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Marcus Parkin

13.00

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Marcus Parkin

18.00

45 minutes

Class Full Join The Waitlist.

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Waz Ashayer

18.20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Louis Walcott

18.30

45 minutes

YOGA

Mobility

Heather Driver

19.30

50 minutes

Sat 22.09

S-TRX

Strength & Conditioning

Liberty Cox

09.15

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Alex Nicholl

09.30

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Tanya Morgan

10.00

45 minutes

CARDIO CONDITIONING

Strength & Conditioning

Waz Ashayer

10.20

40 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Liberty Cox

10.30

45 minutes

Class Full Join The Waitlist.

SWEATBOX

Skills

Robert James Evans

11.00

45 minutes

S-TRX

Strength & Conditioning

Liberty Cox

11.20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Louis Walcott

11.30

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Tanya Morgan

12.00

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Waz Ashayer

12.20

45 minutes

ENDURANCE

Cardio

Alex Nicholl

12.30

45 minutes

YOGA

Mobility

Heather Driver

14.30

60 minutes

Sun 23.09

SWEATBOX

Skills

Marcus Parkin

09.00

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Marcus Parkin

10.00

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

Strength & Conditioning

Waz Ashayer

10.20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Carli Wheatley

10.30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Marcus Parkin

11.00

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Waz Ashayer

11.20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Alex Nicholl

11.30

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

Strength & Conditioning

Waz Ashayer

12.20

45 minutes

YOGA

Mobility

Marc Hatvani

14.30

60 minutes

Mon 24.09

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

James Pisano

07.00

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Courtney Fearon

07.00

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

Strength & Conditioning

Courtney Fearon

07.45

45 minutes

POWER YOGA

Mobility

Marc Hatvani

08.40

50 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Liberty Cox

09.30

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Courtney Fearon

12.30

45 minutes

S-TRX

Strength & Conditioning

James Pisano

12.45

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Tanya Morgan

13.00

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Marcus Parkin

17.45

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

Strength & Conditioning

Reece Bowers

18.20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Alex Nicholl

18.30

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Robert James Evans

18.45

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Marcus Parkin

19.20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Reece Bowers

19.30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Robert James Evans

19.45

45 minutes

YOGA

Mobility

Heather Driver

20.15

55 minutes

Tue 25.09

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Duncan Leighton

06.45

45 minutes

CARDIO CONDITIONING

Strength & Conditioning

Courtney Fearon

06.55

40 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Tanya Morgan

07.00

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Courtney Fearon

07.45

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Carli Wheatley

08.00

45 minutes

POWER YOGA

Mobility

Fredrik Underhaug

08.40

50 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Courtney Fearon

09.30

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Liberty Cox

12.45

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Tanya Morgan

13.00

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Dom Felix

18.00

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

Strength & Conditioning

James Pisano

18.20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Liberty Cox

18.30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Marcus Parkin

19.00

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

Strength & Conditioning

Liberty Cox

19.20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

James Pisano

19.30

45 minutes

STRETCH

Mobility

James Pisano

20.20

50 minutes

Wed 26.09

SWEATBOX

Skills

Marcus Parkin

06.45

45 minutes

CARDIO CONDITIONING

Strength & Conditioning

Waz Ashayer

07.00

40 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Alex Nicholl

07.00

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

Strength & Conditioning

Waz Ashayer

07.45

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Carli Wheatley

09.30

45 minutes

CARDIO CONDITIONING

Strength & Conditioning

Liberty Cox

12.30

40 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

James Pisano

13.00

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Waz Ashayer

13.00

45 minutes

Form & Focus

Strength & Conditioning

James Pisano

17.30

40 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Waz Ashayer

17.45

45 minutes

S-TRX

Strength & Conditioning

James Pisano

18.20

45 minutes

Climb to the beat!

Cardio

Liberty Cox

18.30

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Tanya Morgan

18.45

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

Strength & Conditioning

Liberty Cox

19.20

45 minutes

ENDURANCE

Cardio

James Pisano

19.30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Tanya Morgan

19.45

45 minutes

YOGA

Mobility

Christian Salton

20.15

55 minutes

Sweat By BXR

Session Pricing

Choose the best plan depending on your needs.

Credits & Cost
Purchasing multiple sessions
  • Members Price 1 = £15
  • 1 = £30
  • 4 = £90
  • 8 = £170
  • 12 = £240
  • 25 = £425
  • 50 = £750
Cost Per Session
The more you buy the less you pay
  • Members Price 1 = £15
  • 1 = £30
  • 4 = £22.50
  • 8 = £21.25
  • 12 = £20
  • 25 = £17
  • 50 = £15
Validation
Credits validation periods
  • 1 month
  • 1 month
  • 3 months
  • 6 months
  • 6 months
  • 12 months
  • 12 months