Sessions Schedule

Please see below our timetable for Marylebone.

For Canary Wharf please click here.

Filters




Wed 29.09

CARDIO CONDITIONING & CORE

Strength & Conditioning

Olivia Moulder

07:00

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kevin Adams

07:00

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Boxing

Brad Gould

07:00

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Boxing

Brad Gould

08:00

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

08:15

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kevin Adams

09:30

45 minutes

Power Yoga

Yoga & Pilates

Elisa Devlin

12:00

50 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Carli Wheatley

12:30

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Olivia Moulder

13:05

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Boxing

Taylor Higgins

18:00

45 minutes

Pilates - TRX

Strength & Conditioning

Emma Jane Pick

18:20

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

18:30

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Boxing

Taylor Higgins

19:00

45 minutes

Strength - TRX

Strength & Conditioning

Emma Jane Pick

19:20

45 minutes

Thu 30.09

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

07:00

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Boxing

Tanya Morgan

07:30

45 minutes

Pilates - TRX

Strength & Conditioning

Emma Jane Pick

07:30

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

08:15

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Emma Jane Pick

09:30

45 minutes

Yoga Sculpt

Yoga & Pilates

Meroula Hondrou

12:00

50 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Boxing

Ramon Perez

12:30

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Brad Gould

13:00

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Véronique Baumgarten

13:00

45 minutes

Form & Focus - Lower Body

Strength & Conditioning

Brad Gould

17:30

40 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Boxing

Deion Jumah

18:00

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Brad Gould

18:20

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

18:30

45 minutes

Power Yoga

Yoga & Pilates

Roberto Bitetto

19:20

50 minutes

Fri 01.10

Boxing Event

Boxing

Harold Tackie

06:30

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

07:00

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Boxing

Harold Tackie

07:30

45 minutes

Yoga - Vinyasa Flow

Yoga & Pilates

Beth Harwood

08:00

50 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

08:15

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Kevin Adams

09:30

45 minutes

S&C Event

Strength & Conditioning

Emma Jane Pick

11:00

45 minutes

Power Yoga

Yoga & Pilates

Kelly Marks

12:00

50 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Carli Wheatley

12:30

45 minutes

Yoga Sculpt

Yoga & Pilates

Meroula Hondrou

13:05

50 minutes

Form & Focus - Full Body

Strength & Conditioning

Brad Gould

17:30

40 minutes

SWEATBOX

Boxing

Taylor Higgins

18:00

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Brad Gould

18:20

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Marvin Blake

18:30

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Boxing

Taylor Higgins

19:00

45 minutes

Sat 02.10

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Boxing

Deion Jumah

09:00

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Véronique Baumgarten

09:00

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Boxing

Deion Jumah

10:00

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Emma Jane Pick

10:00

45 minutes

Yoga Sculpt

Yoga & Pilates

Meroula Hondrou

10:15

50 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Boxing

Ramon Perez

11:00

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Leagha McMahon

11:00

45 minutes

TRX - Total Body

Strength & Conditioning

Emma Jane Pick

11:30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Boxing

Ramon Perez

12:00

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Carli Wheatley

12:00

45 minutes

Pilates - TRX

Strength & Conditioning

Emma Jane Pick

12:30

45 minutes

Yoga - Vinyasa Flow

Yoga & Pilates

Roberto Bitetto

13:30

50 minutes

Sun 03.10

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Véronique Baumgarten

09:00

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Boxing

Brad Gould

10:00

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Emma Jane Pick

10:00

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

Strength & Conditioning

Olivia Moulder

10:15

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Boxing

Brad Gould

11:00

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Marvin Blake

11:00

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Olivia Moulder

11:15

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Boxing

Brad Gould

12:00

45 minutes

Pilates - TRX

Strength & Conditioning

Emma Jane Pick

12:15

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

12:15

45 minutes

Yoga - Vinyasa Flow

Yoga & Pilates

Beth Harwood

13:30

50 minutes

Mon 04.10

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Emma Cooke

07:00

45 minutes

Pilates - TRX

Strength & Conditioning

Emma Jane Pick

07:00

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Boxing

Gary Logan

07:30

45 minutes

Yoga - Vinyasa Flow

Yoga & Pilates

Jasmin Colangelo

08:00

50 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Emma Jane Pick

08:15

45 minutes

Power Yoga

Yoga & Pilates

Elisa Devlin

12:00

50 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Carli Wheatley

12:30

45 minutes

Strength - TRX

Strength & Conditioning

Emma Jane Pick

13:00

45 minutes

S & C

Strength & Conditioning

Olivia Moulder

17:30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Boxing

Deion Jumah

18:00

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

Strength & Conditioning

Olivia Moulder

18:20

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Ashleigh Frost

18:30

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Boxing

Deion Jumah

19:00

45 minutes

Yoga - Vinyasa Flow

Yoga & Pilates

Kelly Marks

19:20

50 minutes

Climb To The Beat

VersaClimbing

Olivia Moulder

19:30

45 minutes

Sweat By BXR

Session Pricing

Choose the best plan depending on your needs.

Credits & Cost
Purchasing multiple sessions
  • Members Price 1 = £15
  • 1 = £30
  • 4 = £90
  • 8 = £170
  • 12 = £240
  • 25 = £425
  • 50 = £750
Cost Per Session
The more you buy the less you pay
  • Members Price 1 = £15
  • 1 = £30
  • 4 = £22.50
  • 8 = £21.25
  • 12 = £20
  • 25 = £17
  • 50 = £15
Validation
Credits validation periods
  • 1 month
  • 1 month
  • 3 months
  • 6 months
  • 6 months
  • 12 months
  • 12 months