Sessions Schedule

Please see below our timetable for Marylebone.

For Canary Wharf please click here.

Filters




Tue 14.01

CARDIO CONDITIONING & CORE

S&C

Janine George

06:45

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

Cardio

Alex Nicholl

06:55

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Manny Muhammad

07:00

45 minutes

S & C

S&C

Janine George

07:45

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Manny Muhammad

08:30

45 minutes

POWER YOGA

Mobility

Fredrik Underhaug

08:40

50 minutes

Climb To The Beat

Cardio

Courtney Fearon

09:30

45 minutes

S & C

S&C

Liberty Cox

12:45

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Brad Gould

13:00

45 minutes

Form & Focus - Lower Body

S&C

James Pisano

17:30

40 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Marcus Parkin

17:45

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

S&C

James Pisano

18:20

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

Cardio

Liberty Cox

18:30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Marcus Parkin

18:45

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

S&C

Liberty Cox

19:20

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

Cardio

James Pisano

19:30

45 minutes

STRETCH

Mobility

James Pisano

20:20

50 minutes

Wed 15.01

CARDIO CONDITIONING & CORE

S&C

Beth Willars

06:45

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

Cardio

Alex Nicholl

06:55

45 minutes

S & C

S&C

Beth Willars

07:45

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Marcus Parkin

08:30

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

Cardio

Carli Wheatley

09:30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Marcus Parkin

12:30

45 minutes

SWEAT Pilates & Barre

Mobility

Jo-Leigh Morris

12:30

50 minutes

Climb To The Beat

Cardio

Louis Walcott

13:00

45 minutes

Form & Focus - Upper Body

S&C

Liberty Cox

17:30

40 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Ramon Perez

17:45

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

Cardio

Liberty Cox

18:30

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

S&C

Liberty Cox

19:20

45 minutes

Yoga

Mobility

Elisa Devlin

20:15

55 minutes

Thu 16.01

CARDIO CONDITIONING & CORE

S&C

Beth Willars

06:45

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

Cardio

Carli Wheatley

06:55

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Coach TBC

07:00

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

S&C

Janine George

07:45

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Carli Wheatley

08:30

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

Cardio

Carli Wheatley

09:30

45 minutes

S & C

S&C

Courtney Fearon

12:45

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Charlie Peters

13:00

45 minutes

Form & Focus - Lower Body

S&C

Janine George

17:30

40 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Manny Muhammad

17:45

45 minutes

S & C

S&C

Janine George

18:20

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

Cardio

Emma-Louise Livermore

18:30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Manny Muhammad

18:45

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

Cardio

Alex Nicholl

19:30

45 minutes

Yoga

Mobility

Emily Hughes

20:15

55 minutes

Fri 17.01

CARDIO CONDITIONING & CORE

S&C

Indija Anderson

06:45

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

Cardio

James Pisano

06:55

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Charlie Peters

07:00

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

S&C

James Pisano

07:45

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Charlie Peters

08:30

45 minutes

SWEAT Pilates & Barre

Mobility

Jo-Leigh Morris

12:00

50 minutes

Climb To The Beat

Cardio

Liberty Cox

12:30

45 minutes

S - TRX

S&C

James Pisano

13:00

45 minutes

Form & Focus - Upper Body

S&C

Brad Gould

17:30

40 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Marcus Parkin

17:45

45 minutes

S & C

S&C

Brad Gould

18:20

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

Cardio

Marvin Blake

18:30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Marcus Parkin

18:45

45 minutes

Yin Yoga

Mobility

Heather Driver

19:30

50 minutes

Sat 18.01

CARDIO CONDITIONING & CORE

S&C

Beth Willars

08:30

40 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Nat Roberson

09:00

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

S&C

James Pisano

09:20

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

Cardio

Alex Nicholl

09:30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Nat Roberson

10:00

45 minutes

S & C

S&C

Beth Willars

10:20

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

Cardio

James Pisano

10:30

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Manny Muhammad

11:00

45 minutes

S - TRX

S&C

James Pisano

11:20

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

Cardio

Liberty Cox

11:30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Manny Muhammad

12:00

45 minutes

S & C

S&C

James Pisano

12:20

45 minutes

STRETCH

Mobility

James Pisano

13:30

55 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Indija Anderson

14:00

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

Cardio

Carli Wheatley

14:30

45 minutes

Yoga - Fundamentals

Mobility

Heather Driver

14:30

60 minutes

S & C

S&C

Indija Anderson

15:00

45 minutes

POWER YOGA

Mobility

Heather Driver

15:45

60 minutes

Sun 19.01

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Charlie Peters

09:00

45 minutes

S - TRX

S&C

James Pisano

09:20

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

Cardio

Reece Bowers

09:30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Charlie Peters

10:00

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

S&C

Reece Bowers

10:20

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

Cardio

James Pisano

10:30

45 minutes

SWEATBOX

Skills

Manny Muhammad

11:00

45 minutes

S & C

S&C

James Pisano

11:20

45 minutes

Climb To The Beat

Cardio

Marvin Blake

11:30

45 minutes

Boxing 'SKILLS'

Skills

Manny Muhammad

12:00

45 minutes

STRENGTH & TONE

S&C

Reece Bowers

12:20

45 minutes

Yoga

Mobility

Marc Hatvani

14:30

60 minutes

Yin Yoga

Mobility

Heather Driver

16:00

60 minutes

Sweat By BXR

Session Pricing

Choose the best plan depending on your needs.

Credits & Cost
Purchasing multiple sessions
  • Members Price 1 = £15
  • 1 = £30
  • 4 = £90
  • 8 = £170
  • 12 = £240
  • 25 = £425
  • 50 = £750
Cost Per Session
The more you buy the less you pay
  • Members Price 1 = £15
  • 1 = £30
  • 4 = £22.50
  • 8 = £21.25
  • 12 = £20
  • 25 = £17
  • 50 = £15
Validation
Credits validation periods
  • 1 month
  • 1 month
  • 3 months
  • 6 months
  • 6 months
  • 12 months
  • 12 months